When a woman asks you to guess her age...
It's like deciding whether to cut the blue, red, or green wire to diffuse a bomb.
:p
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Kuchh Bhi... Just Anything Random..!! A place to pick-up fun stuff to share with your friends :P Jokes.. Gyan.. PJs.. etc.. You get them all here.!! Have fun.. :)
Tuesday, May 29, 2012
Joke - shareef dulha
Jain Ladkiwale - Hame Aisa Ladka Chahiye Jo Paan Khata Na Ho, Cigarette, Daru Peeta Na Ho, Koi Demand Na Ho, Jo Sirf Hamare Tarah Boiled Khana Khata Ho, Aur Jo Bas Din Raat Bhagwan Ka Naam Leta Ho...
Pandit - Aisa Ladka Toh Aapko ICU Ke Emergency Ward Main Hi Milega...!!!
:)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Pandit - Aisa Ladka Toh Aapko ICU Ke Emergency Ward Main Hi Milega...!!!
:)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
PJ - Bheja Fry (Indian PJs)
Bheja Fry.
Q1. RAM SITA HAI ... TO RAM KAUN HAI ??
Ans - . TAILOR ( darzi )
Q2. SITA RAM HAI TO SITA KAUN HAI
Ans - . Sita MEMORY hai (RAM: Random Access Memory)
Q3. Prasad ask's Kumble to bring a pepsi... Kumble brings a bottle of pepsi but goes directly to Tendulkar.? why ?? why ?? :)
Ans:- Tendulkar is an opener
Q4. The Madrasi said, I want to see the movie 'heart is umbrella'. Which movie did he really want to see?
Ans:- Dil Chhata Hai!
Q5. Woh kya hai jo Dil main hain, Mann main hai par Dhadkan main nahi?
Ans:- aarey Aamir Khan !!!!!!!
Q6. What will! u call a person who is leaving India ??
Socho...............
Ans:- Hindustan Lever (Leaver).
Q7. Kalidas ka ek bhai joote banata tha us ka naam kya tha?
Ans:- adidas
Q8. Luv and Kush are going to a village & in between comes a well. Luv falls into the well. Why ?
Ans:- Because Luv is blind!!!!!
Now Kush also jumps inside. Why?
OK lot's of head scratching done.
Ans:- Luv ke liye saala kuch bhi karega!!!!
Want one more...
Q9. Jackie Chan ki saas ka naam kya hai?.. nahi pata..??
Ans:- D'Cold (chain ki saans - D'cold)
Q10. chalo ab batao... Jackie Chan ki bahu ka naam kya hai ? this is quite simple..
Ans:- D'Cold again kyunki saans bhi kabhi bahu thi
Q11. Jugal Hansraj and Mayuri Kango bus stop par khade the. Bus aayi - Mayuri gayi, magar Jugal nahin gaya - kyon?
Ans:- Because Mayuri 'can - go'.
Ek aur..
Q12. Sharukh Khan aur Kajol bus stop pe khade hain. Kajol chali gayi, par Sharukh bus pe nahin chada - kyon?? think harder...
Ans:-Kyonke woh Kajol ko chhodne aaya tha. Ha, ha, ha... Ek aur muaka de hi dete hain tumhe
Q13. kamal ,vimal do bhai they,dono bus stop pe khade the.. bus aai vimal chad jata hai per kamal nahin jata hai why???
Ans :- Kyonkieeeeee bus per likha tha ONLY VIMAL !!!!!
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Q1. RAM SITA HAI ... TO RAM KAUN HAI ??
Ans - . TAILOR ( darzi )
Q2. SITA RAM HAI TO SITA KAUN HAI
Ans - . Sita MEMORY hai (RAM: Random Access Memory)
Q3. Prasad ask's Kumble to bring a pepsi... Kumble brings a bottle of pepsi but goes directly to Tendulkar.? why ?? why ?? :)
Ans:- Tendulkar is an opener
Q4. The Madrasi said, I want to see the movie 'heart is umbrella'. Which movie did he really want to see?
Ans:- Dil Chhata Hai!
Q5. Woh kya hai jo Dil main hain, Mann main hai par Dhadkan main nahi?
Ans:- aarey Aamir Khan !!!!!!!
Q6. What will! u call a person who is leaving India ??
Socho...............
Ans:- Hindustan Lever (Leaver).
Q7. Kalidas ka ek bhai joote banata tha us ka naam kya tha?
Ans:- adidas
Q8. Luv and Kush are going to a village & in between comes a well. Luv falls into the well. Why ?
Ans:- Because Luv is blind!!!!!
Now Kush also jumps inside. Why?
OK lot's of head scratching done.
Ans:- Luv ke liye saala kuch bhi karega!!!!
Want one more...
Q9. Jackie Chan ki saas ka naam kya hai?.. nahi pata..??
Ans:- D'Cold (chain ki saans - D'cold)
Q10. chalo ab batao... Jackie Chan ki bahu ka naam kya hai ? this is quite simple..
Ans:- D'Cold again kyunki saans bhi kabhi bahu thi
Q11. Jugal Hansraj and Mayuri Kango bus stop par khade the. Bus aayi - Mayuri gayi, magar Jugal nahin gaya - kyon?
Ans:- Because Mayuri 'can - go'.
Ek aur..
Q12. Sharukh Khan aur Kajol bus stop pe khade hain. Kajol chali gayi, par Sharukh bus pe nahin chada - kyon?? think harder...
Ans:-Kyonke woh Kajol ko chhodne aaya tha. Ha, ha, ha... Ek aur muaka de hi dete hain tumhe
Q13. kamal ,vimal do bhai they,dono bus stop pe khade the.. bus aai vimal chad jata hai per kamal nahin jata hai why???
Ans :- Kyonkieeeeee bus per likha tha ONLY VIMAL !!!!!
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Gyan - Scratch
There is Only One brand that can claim they started their business from a 'scratch'.
.
.
.
.
.
"Itch Guard"
;)=D
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
.
.
.
.
.
"Itch Guard"
;)=D
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Monday, May 28, 2012
Joke - Table manners
A teacher trying to teach good manners, asked her students the following question: '
Michael, if you were on a date having dinner with a nice young lady, how would you tell her that you have to go to... The bathroom?'
Michael said: 'Just a minute I have to go pee.'
The teacher responded by saying: 'That would be rude and impolite. What about you Sherman?
Sherman: 'I am sorry, but I really need to go to the bathroom. I'll be right back.
'That's better, but it's still not very nice to say the word bathroom at the dinner table.
And you, little Johnny?
Johnny said: 'I would say: Darling, may I please be excused for a moment? I have to shake hands with a very dear friend of mine, whom I hope to introduce to you after dinner.'
The teacher was speechless and fainted
=))
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Michael, if you were on a date having dinner with a nice young lady, how would you tell her that you have to go to... The bathroom?'
Michael said: 'Just a minute I have to go pee.'
The teacher responded by saying: 'That would be rude and impolite. What about you Sherman?
Sherman: 'I am sorry, but I really need to go to the bathroom. I'll be right back.
'That's better, but it's still not very nice to say the word bathroom at the dinner table.
And you, little Johnny?
Johnny said: 'I would say: Darling, may I please be excused for a moment? I have to shake hands with a very dear friend of mine, whom I hope to introduce to you after dinner.'
The teacher was speechless and fainted
=))
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Gyan- Rich people
THIS IS Y I HATE VISITING RICH PEOPLE!
QS: wat wud u like 2 drink; fruit juice,soda, tea,milo,chocolate,or coffee?
ANS: "Tea pls"
QS: Ceylon tea,herbal tea, bush tea,honey bush tea, ice tea or green tea?
ANS: "Ceylon tea pls"
QS: " How wud u like it ? Black or white?"
ANS: "WHITE PLS"
QS: " Milk, whitener, or condensed milk?"
ANS: "Milk pls"
QS: "Goat milk, , camel milk, or cow milk?"
ANS: "Cow milk pls"
QS: "Milk from Freezeland or Afrikaner cow?
ANS:"Afrikaner cow pls"
QS: "WARM OR COLD"
ANS: "Warm pls"
QS: "Full cream,low fat, or fat free?"
ANS: "Ummmm....I'll rather take it black pls"
QS:"Would u like it with sweetner, sugar or honey?
ANS:" WITH SUGAR PLS"
QS: "Cane sugar,or Beet sugar"
ANS:" Cane sugar pls"
QS: "White, brown,or yellow sugar?"
ANS: "JST 4GT ABOUT TEA ,I'LL HAVE A GLASS OF WATER INSTEAD PLS."
QS: " Mineral or still water?"
ANS:" MINERAL WATER PLS"
QS : " Flavoured or non flavoured?"
ANS: " hey VOETSKEK man! just give water from da river, & dnt ask me which river. ;)
:p
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
QS: wat wud u like 2 drink; fruit juice,soda, tea,milo,chocolate,or coffee?
ANS: "Tea pls"
QS: Ceylon tea,herbal tea, bush tea,honey bush tea, ice tea or green tea?
ANS: "Ceylon tea pls"
QS: " How wud u like it ? Black or white?"
ANS: "WHITE PLS"
QS: " Milk, whitener, or condensed milk?"
ANS: "Milk pls"
QS: "Goat milk, , camel milk, or cow milk?"
ANS: "Cow milk pls"
QS: "Milk from Freezeland or Afrikaner cow?
ANS:"Afrikaner cow pls"
QS: "WARM OR COLD"
ANS: "Warm pls"
QS: "Full cream,low fat, or fat free?"
ANS: "Ummmm....I'll rather take it black pls"
QS:"Would u like it with sweetner, sugar or honey?
ANS:" WITH SUGAR PLS"
QS: "Cane sugar,or Beet sugar"
ANS:" Cane sugar pls"
QS: "White, brown,or yellow sugar?"
ANS: "JST 4GT ABOUT TEA ,I'LL HAVE A GLASS OF WATER INSTEAD PLS."
QS: " Mineral or still water?"
ANS:" MINERAL WATER PLS"
QS : " Flavoured or non flavoured?"
ANS: " hey VOETSKEK man! just give water from da river, & dnt ask me which river. ;)
:p
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Sunday, May 27, 2012
Joke - Save fuel
DHOOM 3..
John&Hritik r on BIKE wid speed of 400km/hr
&
suddenly
RaJni overtakes them with CYCLE..
&says,
Yenna RascaLaa
Save Fuellaa, Use Cycallaa.
;)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
John&Hritik r on BIKE wid speed of 400km/hr
&
suddenly
RaJni overtakes them with CYCLE..
&says,
Yenna RascaLaa
Save Fuellaa, Use Cycallaa.
;)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Joke - Ladki patane ke natije
Gawar ladki patane k natije-
Boyfrnd ko pendrive de kar bolti hai -
"mere ko isme facebook daal kar dena....
Mai bhi chalaungi....!! !!!"
:D :D
Thanks@Ashu for sharing :)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Boyfrnd ko pendrive de kar bolti hai -
"mere ko isme facebook daal kar dena....
Mai bhi chalaungi....!! !!!"
:D :D
Thanks@Ashu for sharing :)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Saturday, May 26, 2012
Joke - Neend nahi aati
Maine apne dil se pucha- Mujhe raat bhar neend Q ni aati?
Dil ne kaha- Drama mat kr,
tu din me so Leta hai...
<('.') Oh shit
)(> mujhe laga tha ki
/ \ pyar ho gya hai... :p
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Dil ne kaha- Drama mat kr,
tu din me so Leta hai...
<('.') Oh shit
)(> mujhe laga tha ki
/ \ pyar ho gya hai... :p
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Friday, May 25, 2012
Gyan - Relationship
There are 4 people involved in a relationship.
1.The boy
2.The girl
3.EX who keeps on disturbing
4.Someone who silently waits for the breakups
X..>...>...X
Thanks@Amit for sharing this :)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
1.The boy
2.The girl
3.EX who keeps on disturbing
4.Someone who silently waits for the breakups
X..>...>...X
Thanks@Amit for sharing this :)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Joke - Hollywood movies in punjabi
If Hollywood movies were mde in PUNJABwood..
Jurrasic park- dinasour da rola
Spiderman- jaale jatt de.
Superman- udd da jatt.
Terminator- lohe da jatt kad dau watt.
Charlie's angels- jattiyan kamal kardi.
Baby's day out- jatt da kaka pave syaapa...!!
Thanks@Sandy for sharing :)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Jurrasic park- dinasour da rola
Spiderman- jaale jatt de.
Superman- udd da jatt.
Terminator- lohe da jatt kad dau watt.
Charlie's angels- jattiyan kamal kardi.
Baby's day out- jatt da kaka pave syaapa...!!
Thanks@Sandy for sharing :)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Joke - Good Hubby
WIfe-Agar me kho gayi to tum kya kroge.
Hus.-Baba k pas jaunga.
WIfe-Tum kitne ache ho,kya kahoge unse?
Hus.-Kahunga baba apki "kripa ho gayi":p
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Hus.-Baba k pas jaunga.
WIfe-Tum kitne ache ho,kya kahoge unse?
Hus.-Kahunga baba apki "kripa ho gayi":p
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Thursday, May 24, 2012
Joke - Petrol hike
Santa: Oye bante, petrol 7.5rs mehnga ho gaya yaar!!
Banta: Mainu kee??!!... Main to pehle bhi 1000 ka dalwata tha, ab bhi 1000 ka dalwaunga.
=D
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Banta: Mainu kee??!!... Main to pehle bhi 1000 ka dalwata tha, ab bhi 1000 ka dalwaunga.
=D
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Comment-baazi - Petrol Price Hike In India
Well.. the increase in petrol prices by a WHOOPING 7.5rs is a shock to everyone... However here we just summarize what all is on at the networking sites:_
1.Petrol is now so expensive that Sonam Kapoor can wear it to Cannes.
2.UPA has just peTROLLED everyone.
3.BREAKING NEWS: The sardar kid in the 'papa petrol khatam hi nahi hota' ad commits suicide.
4.If government can't fix petrol prices, let BCCI take over.
5.Rahul Gandhi understands this pain. He will meet PM and 1.50 rs rollback will be announced. Sab bolo Rahul Gandhi ki jai.
6.The only time they consulted Mamata Banerjee was before removing cartoons from textbooks.
7.last night's UPA dinner was sponsored by Indian Oil Corporation.
8.Please note: now guv employees are accpeting bribe in form of Petrol.
9.At this rate ,instead of buying petrol, It's going to get to a point where it will be cheaper to just hire people to push your car in India.
10.Petrol Pump Attendant : Kitne ka daaloon? me : 2-4 Rupye ka bike ke upar spray kar de bhai. Aag lagani hai.
11. Breaking news.. Another Rave Party Busted... Kith & Kin of well known Rich families caught sniffing PETROL... Wow!!
12. Weird imaginations surrounding my mind like - 1. People are using Ghoda - gadha n bel gaadi .. 2. Ghoda parking 50rs ... Gadha parking 30rs bel gaadi 20rs and FINAL ONE - mrs sharma to mr. Sharma " a g sunte ho.. Padosiyo ne naya Ghoda khareeda hai ... Hum kab tak tattoo use karenge ... :'(
:p
1.Petrol is now so expensive that Sonam Kapoor can wear it to Cannes.
2.UPA has just peTROLLED everyone.
3.BREAKING NEWS: The sardar kid in the 'papa petrol khatam hi nahi hota' ad commits suicide.
4.If government can't fix petrol prices, let BCCI take over.
5.Rahul Gandhi understands this pain. He will meet PM and 1.50 rs rollback will be announced. Sab bolo Rahul Gandhi ki jai.
6.The only time they consulted Mamata Banerjee was before removing cartoons from textbooks.
7.last night's UPA dinner was sponsored by Indian Oil Corporation.
8.Please note: now guv employees are accpeting bribe in form of Petrol.
9.At this rate ,instead of buying petrol, It's going to get to a point where it will be cheaper to just hire people to push your car in India.
10.Petrol Pump Attendant : Kitne ka daaloon? me : 2-4 Rupye ka bike ke upar spray kar de bhai. Aag lagani hai.
11. Breaking news.. Another Rave Party Busted... Kith & Kin of well known Rich families caught sniffing PETROL... Wow!!
12. Weird imaginations surrounding my mind like - 1. People are using Ghoda - gadha n bel gaadi .. 2. Ghoda parking 50rs ... Gadha parking 30rs bel gaadi 20rs and FINAL ONE - mrs sharma to mr. Sharma " a g sunte ho.. Padosiyo ne naya Ghoda khareeda hai ... Hum kab tak tattoo use karenge ... :'(
:p
Wednesday, May 23, 2012
Joke - Father of my kid
A Phone Conversation.
Lady: I think u r the Father of 1 of my kids.
Man: Oh my God! R u Kiran?
Lady: No
Man: Sheela?
Lady: No
Man: Menka?
Lady (in total confusion): No Sir, Im the Class teacher of ur son.
Ooops :D.
Thanks@Kamran for sharing this :)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Lady: I think u r the Father of 1 of my kids.
Man: Oh my God! R u Kiran?
Lady: No
Man: Sheela?
Lady: No
Man: Menka?
Lady (in total confusion): No Sir, Im the Class teacher of ur son.
Ooops :D.
Thanks@Kamran for sharing this :)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Gyan - Boss Knows It
BOSS's NOTE:-
Dear employees,
We do get to know when you're texting during the meeting.
Because seriously, no one looks at their own private parts & smiles...
:p
Thanks@Ishan for sharing this :)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Dear employees,
We do get to know when you're texting during the meeting.
Because seriously, no one looks at their own private parts & smiles...
:p
Thanks@Ishan for sharing this :)
To get your stuff featured here, send them with your name and location to ainveyi@gmail.com
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)




